Le classement

# Équipes Pts J G N P P C +/-
1Pau74211614519334+185
2Perpignan55211119506410+96
3Agen58211209499409+90
4Aurillac53211128414413+1
5Biarritz52211209401397+4
6Albi502111010415418-3
7Mont-de-Marsan54201209464376+88
8Montauban522111010441382+59
9Béziers482111010456406+50
10Colomiers472111010416423-7
11Carcassonne462110011476467+9
12Tarbes42219111429457-98
13Massy34217014452565-113
14Bourgoin33218112357442-85
15Narbonne29217014370536-166
16Dax27216015341451-110