Le classement

# Équipes Pts J G N P P C +/-
1Pau63181404450308+142
2Biarritz52181206283317+66
3Perpignan50181017446350+96
4Aurillac49181026356325+31
5Albi48181107367353+14
6Agen48181008437388+49
7Montauban4318909376339+37
8Mont-de-Marsan4118909389348+41
9Béziers4018909396347+49
10Colomiers3918909354371-17
11Carcassonne37188010411421--10
12Tarbes36188010370457-87
13Massy30186012390483-93
14Bourgoin25186111322400-78
15Narbonne25186012320455-135
16Dax23185013283388-105